Andreas Schweizer

Schulleitung | Cembalo

Blerina Basha

Reinigung

Monika Buholzer

Sekretariat Tanz

Benjamin Fretz

Hausdienst

Musik

Serenat Akkurt

Musik & Bewegung | Kindertanz

Janine Allenspach

Querflöte

Sarah Bächi

Saxophon

Neal Banerjee

Gesang

Priska Bartholet

Schwyzerörgeli

Daniela Baumann

Klavier

Rahel Berges

Blockflöte

Maurin Bieler

E-Bass | E-Gitarre

Jonas Bless

Klarinette

Esther Böck

Violine

Livio Bürge

Gitarre | E-Gitarre

Claudia Dahinden Manser

Kinderchor

Christiane Dick

musizieren50plus

Lucia Dischinger

Musikalische Grundschulung

Gabriel Estarellas Pascual

Kammermusik | Orchester

Janine Fedi Richter

Blockflöte

Elisabeth Forster Büttner

Kontrabass

Simon Forster

Schlagzeug | Marimba | Handperkussion

Benjamin Glauser

Schlagzeug | Marimba | Handperkussion

Barbara Götz

Blockflöte

Rahel Guggenbühler

Blockflöte

Livia Hartmann

Hackbrett

Ute Hartwich

Trompete | Kornett | Es-Horn

Karin Held

Kinderchor

Lea Gabriela Heinzer

Viola

Johannes Herrmann

Elektroakustische Musik

Jakob Herzog

Violoncello

Johannes Herzog

Violoncello

Marco Faoro

Gitarre | E-Gitarre

Roxana Ionescu-Beck

Klavier

Tanja Jankova

Gitarre

Seline Jetzer

Harfe

Bertran-Sastre Jordi

Oboe

Peer Kaliss

Schlagzeug | Marimba | Handperkussion

Christiane Kegelmann-Brooke

Violine

Kristofer Kieser

Klavier

Yuki Kishikawa

Fagott

Yves Kolly

Schlagzeug | Marimba | Handperkussion

Stefan Krucker

Schlagzeug | Band

Olaf Krüger

Violoncello

Gaetan Lagrange

Horn

Christoph Luchsinger

Trompete | Alphorn

Damara Meier

Querflöte

Lukas Meier

Schlagzeug | Marimba | Handperkussion | Band

Valentin Metzger

Akkordeon

Julia Mani

Ukulele

Antonia Miller

Klavier

Yulia Miloslavskaya

Klavier

Ivan Minekov

Klavier

Stefanie Müller-Suhner

Gesang Jazz | Rock | Pop

Hansjörg Rechsteiner

Panflöte

Marika Riedl

Harfe

Flurina Sarott

Violine

Lisa Schneider

Klavier

Daniela Schümperli

Klarinette

Regula Schweizer

Blockflöte

Jan Skryhan

Gitarre

Ursula Sonderegger

Blockflöte

Yvonne Székely-Streuli

Violine

Elisabeth Tanner

Klavier

Angela Testa Beer

Kinderchor | Blockflöte

Margrith Tribelhorn

Blockflöte

Bruno Uhr

Posaune | Euphonium | Tuba

Anselm Wagner

Saxophon

Alexandra Weiss

Blöckflöte | Musik & Bewegung

Elisabeth Wetzel

Kinderchor | Musik & Bewegung

Victoria Yan

Klavier

Mariel Zambellis

Gesang

Yamila Zumeta Peña

Klavier | Keyboard

Judith Zürcher

Gesang

Tanz

Serenat Akkurt

Musik & Bewegung | Kindertanz

Léa Baumgärtner

Jazztanz

Sara Bradford

Jazztanz | Ballett

Céline Buholzer

Tanzakrobatik

Pietro Cono Genova

Contemporary

Jana Dünner

HipHop

Jut Haituk

Streetdance

Chiara Merki

Streetdance

Sabrina Messmer

Kindertanz | Ballett | Show Dance

Joëlle Neagu

Kindertanz | Ballett | Floor Barre

Anya Niklaus

Heels Class

Elena Paltracca

Modern

Valerio Porleri

Modern

Emmanuel Ramos

Ballett | Jazztanz | Modern | Modern Jazz | Show Dance

Dominique Sakotic

HipHop | Urban Modern

Kouki Wajdi

Breakdance

Theater

Marina Santella

Schauspiel

Administration

Andreas
Schweizer

Schulleitung

Prisca Müller​

Sekretariat Musik

Daniela Sutter​

Sekretariat Musik

Monika Buholzer​

Sekretariat Tanz

Natascia Moreda

Marketing

Benjamin Fretz​

Hausdienst

Blerina Basha​

Reinigung